Is BUBBLE GUM EGGS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GUM BASE, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOURS, GUM ARABIC, GLYCERINE, SOY LECITHIN, CITRIC ACID, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6), MALIC ACID AND BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check BUBBLE GUM EGGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUBBLE GUM EGGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


