Is BUBBLE GUM EGGS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, GUM BASE, CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GLYCERINE, CITRIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN, MALIC ACID, CARNAUBA WAX, GUM ARABIC, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED NO.40, FD&C YELLOW NO.5 & 6, FD&C BLUE NO.1), AND BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check BUBBLE GUM EGGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUBBLE GUM EGGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
BUBBLE GUM EGGS is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


