Is Bubble Gum Flavor Extract (1 oz, Zin: 528917) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Ethyl Alcohol, Natural Flavors
Check Bubble Gum Flavor Extract (1 oz, Zin: 528917) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bubble Gum Flavor Extract (1 oz, Zin: 528917) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bubble Gum Flavor Extract (1 oz, Zin: 528917) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking


