Is Bubble Gum, Ground Ball Grape Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gum Base, Corn Syrup, Glycerol, Less Than 2% Of: Natural And Artificial Flavors, Tartaric Acid, Soy Lecithin, Citric Acid, Aspartame, Aspartame-acesulfame Salt, Colors (Red 40 Lake, Blue 1 Lake), Corn Starch, Bht (To Maintain Freshness)

Check Bubble Gum, Ground Ball Grape against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bubble Gum, Ground Ball Grape is available at 2 retailers

WegmansAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go