Is Bubble Gum Kids Bath Salt - 5 lbs Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Glycerin, Fragance, Vitamin E Oil, Aloe Vera Gel, D&c Colo
Check Bubble Gum Kids Bath Salt - 5 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bubble Gum Kids Bath Salt - 5 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bubble Gum Kids Bath Salt - 5 lbs is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Unknown · Granule, Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy


