Is Bubble Gum Kids Bath Salt - 5 lbs Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Glycerin, Fragance, Vitamin E Oil, Aloe Vera Gel, D&c Colo

Check Bubble Gum Kids Bath Salt - 5 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bubble Gum Kids Bath Salt - 5 lbs is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Granule, Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy