Is Bubble Gum Original Oat Free?
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Bubble Gum Original Sugar, Gum Base, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural Flavor And Artificial Flavor, Artificial Color, Bht, To Maintain Freshness, Lecithin (Soy)
Check Bubble Gum Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bubble Gum Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeNo
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Bubble Gum Original is available at 2 retailers
WalgreensAmazon
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


