Is Bubble Gum Sticks - Disp 1.98 oz : 24 Count Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (FD&C red #3, blue #2, yellow #5), BHT as preservatives.

Check Bubble Gum Sticks - Disp 1.98 oz : 24 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bubble Gum Sticks - Disp 1.98 oz : 24 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go