Is BUBBLE GUM SWIRL POP Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, MALTOSE SYRUP, WATER, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), CANDURIN SILVER SHEEN AND CANDURIN GOLD SHIMMER

Check BUBBLE GUM SWIRL POP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go