Is BUBBLE GUM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GUM BASE, GLUCOSE SYRUP, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GLYCERINE, CITRIC ACID, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), BHT (PRESERVATIVE), RED 40 LAKE, RED 40.

Check BUBBLE GUM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go