Is BUBBLE GUMBALLS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GUM BASE, CORN SYRUP, GLYCEROL; LESS THAN 25 OF: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MALTODEXTRIN, SOY LECITHIN, ASPARTAME, ASPARTAME-ACESULFAME SALT, COLORS (RED 40, RED 40 LAKE), CORN STARCH, AND BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check BUBBLE GUMBALLS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUBBLE GUMBALLS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


