Is Angel Delight Lemonade Jelly & Strawberry Boba Bubble Dessert Snack Pot x4 Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Strawberry Flavour Syrup Balls (Water, Sugar, Modified Starch, Stabiliser (Calcium Lactate), Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Gelling Agents (Gellan Gum, Carrageenan, Sodium Alginate, Xanthan Gum), Thickener (Guar Gum), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Flavouring, Colour (Carotenes)), Sugar, Gelling Agents (Locust Bean Gum, Carrageenan, Gellan Gum), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Acids (Malic Acid, Fumaric Acid), Stabiliser (Potassium Citrate), Flavouring, Colour (Carotenes)
Check Angel Delight Lemonade Jelly & Strawberry Boba Bubble Dessert Snack Pot x4 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Angel Delight Lemonade Jelly & Strawberry Boba Bubble Dessert Snack Pot x4 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Snack · Liquid


