Is Bubble Me The Jelly Co. Konjac Jelly Fresh Lychee Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sweetener (968), Artificial Flavour (lychee Flavour), Carrageenan Mixed Formulation (thickener 407, Acidity Regulator (508)), Thickener (425), Acidity Regulator (330), Vinegar, Thickener (410), Acidity Regulator (331 Iii)), Lychee Concentrate, Sweeteners (960, 955)
Check Bubble Me The Jelly Co. Konjac Jelly Fresh Lychee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bubble Me The Jelly Co. Konjac Jelly Fresh Lychee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
THE ORIGINAL GOURMET JELLY BEAN, ORANGE CRUSH, A&W ROOT BEER, DR PEPPER, 7UP, A&W CREAM SODA, GRAPE CRUSH
The Fresh Market Organic Blue Corn Tortilla Chips
The crisp, fresh taste of 100% Apple juice, perfect for on-the-go.Made with no added sugar, artificial colors, flavors, or preservatives. 100% daily value of Vitamin C.Welchs is owned by farmer families.
Jelly. B Drinkable Konjac Jelly Lychee Low Calories Sugar Free
The Fresh Market Seville Orange Marmalade
About this product
Snack · Cube


