Is Bubble Yum Original Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar; Gum Base; Corn Syrup; High Fructose Corn Syrup; Natural Flavor and Artificial Flavor; Artificial Color [Red 40 Lake]; BHT, to Maintain Freshness; Lecithin (Soy).

Check Bubble Yum Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go