Is Bubble Yum Sour Strawberry Lemonade Bubble Gum Candy, Soft and Easy to Chew, Long Lasting Flavor, Individually Wrapped Bulk 2 Pounds Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Gum Base, Corn Syrup, Contains 2 % Or Less Of: Natural And Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Maltodextrin, Lecithin (Soy), Bht, To Maintain Freshness, Artificial Color (Yellow 5 Lake)
Check Bubble Yum Sour Strawberry Lemonade Bubble Gum Candy, Soft and Easy to Chew, Long Lasting Flavor, Individually Wrapped Bulk 2 Pounds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bubble Yum Sour Strawberry Lemonade Bubble Gum Candy, Soft and Easy to Chew, Long Lasting Flavor, Individually Wrapped Bulk 2 Pounds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Bubble Yum Sour Strawberry Lemonade Bubble Gum Candy, Soft and Easy to Chew, Long Lasting Flavor, Individually Wrapped Bulk 2 Pounds is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


