Is Bubblegum Kids Icy Blast Bonhomme De Neige Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Maltitol, Gum Base, Xylitol, D-mannitol, Maltitol Syrup, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Menthol, Gum Arabic, Soy Lecithin, Acesulfame-k, Sucralose, Carnauba Wax, Bht (to Maintain Freshness)
Check Bubblegum Kids Icy Blast Bonhomme De Neige against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bubblegum Kids Icy Blast Bonhomme De Neige in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


