Is bubblegum swirl lollies Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, reconstituted skimmed milk powder, sugar, glucose-fructose syrup, vegetarian whey powder (milk), coconut oil, stabilisers: guar gum, locust bean gum

Check bubblegum swirl lollies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go