Is bubbleme Sorbet Balls Grape 80g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Reconstituted Grape Juice (30%), Sugar, Malt Syrup, Fructose-Glucose Syrup, Maltodextrin, Vegetable Oil, Stabiliser (407, 412, 451, 466), Flavour, Acidity Regulator (330), Colour (163), Emulsifier (471), Sweetener (955).

Check bubbleme Sorbet Balls Grape 80g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
Snacking