Is BUBBLEPOPS CANDY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED 3), CARNAUBA WAX.

Check BUBBLEPOPS CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go