Is BUBBLES CANDY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SODIUM LAURYL SULFATE, XANTHAN GUM, CARBOXYMETHYCELLULOSE, SALT, SUCRALOSE (ARTIFICIAL SWEETENER), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL GRAPE FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check BUBBLES CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUBBLES CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


