Is Bubblicious Strawberry Gum 10 Piece Pack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Less Than 2% Of: Acesulfame Potassium, Adipic Acid, Artificial Flavoring, Aspartame, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Citric Acid, Cottonseed Oil, Glycerin, Malic Acid, Red 40 Lake, Soy Lecithin And Sucralose
Check Bubblicious Strawberry Gum 10 Piece Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bubblicious Strawberry Gum 10 Piece Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bubblicious Strawberry Gum 10 Piece Pack is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


