Is Bubblicious Watermelon Gum 5 Piece Pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Less Than 2% Of: Adipic Acid, Artificial And Natural Flavoring, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Citric Acid, Cottonseed Oil, Glycerin, Red 40 Lake And Soy Lecithin
Check Bubblicious Watermelon Gum 5 Piece Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bubblicious Watermelon Gum 5 Piece Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bubblicious Watermelon Gum 5 Piece Pack is available at 3 retailers
WalmartIGAAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


