Is Bubbl’R Antioxidant Sparkling Water - Orange Dream Freez’r Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- D-calciun pantothenate
D-calciun pantothenate
Dietitian noteVitamin B5 (panthothenate or panthenol) can be derived from animal and plant sources.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, erythritol, citric acid, potasium benzoate (preserves freshness), stevia leaf extrd, petin, sodium citrate, gum arabic, caffeine, natural fang, potasium sortiate (preserves freshnesa), Bycend estar of wood rosin, niacinamide, d-calciun pantothenate, parana seed extract, pyridoxine HCL, beta-APO-8-tantine (color), cyanocobalamin
Check Bubbl’R Antioxidant Sparkling Water - Orange Dream Freez’r against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bubbl’R Antioxidant Sparkling Water - Orange Dream Freez’r in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Glutino Gluten Free Vanilla Creme Dream Cookies 10.6 oz
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


