Is Bubbl'r Antioxidant Sparkling Water Tropical Dream'r Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin a palmitate
- glycerol ester of wood rosin
- D-calcium pantothenate
- natural flavor
vitamin a palmitate
Dietitian notePalmitate is the most common saturated fatty acid found in animals and plants. If the label does not provide a palmitate source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Erythritol, Citric Acid, Gum Arabic, Potassium Benzoate (preserves Freshness), Stevia Leaf Extract, Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Caffeine, Potassium Sorbate (preserves Freshness), Natural Flavor, Glycerol Ester Of Wood Rosin, Niacinamide, D-calcium Pantothenate, Guarana Seed Extract, Vitamin A Palmitate, Pyridoxine Hcl, Beta-carotene (color), Cyanocobalamin.
Check Bubbl'r Antioxidant Sparkling Water Tropical Dream'r against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bubbl'r Antioxidant Sparkling Water Tropical Dream'r in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Bai Coconut Flavored Water, Cocofusions, Molokai Coconut, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Cherry Limeade 17oz Bottle
Where to buy
Bubbl'r Antioxidant Sparkling Water Tropical Dream'r is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


