Is Bubbl'r Pomegranate Acai Refresh'r Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- calcium pantothenate
- pantothenic acid
- natural flavors
- vitamin b12
calcium pantothenate
Dietitian noteVitamin B5 (panthothenate or panthenol) can be derived from animal and plant sources.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Vitamin A, Vitamin, B6, Niacin, Vitamin B12, Pantothenic Acid, Carbonated Water, Erythritol, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Potassium Benzoate (preserves Freshness), Stevia Leaf Extract, Fruit Juice (color), Caffeine, Potassium Citrate, Vegetable Juice (color), Malic Acid, Calcium Pantothenate, Niacinamide, Vitamin E Acetate, Pyridoxine Hcl, Cyanocobalamin.
Check Bubbl'r Pomegranate Acai Refresh'r against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bubbl'r Pomegranate Acai Refresh'r in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Brookside Acai with Blueberry Flavors Dark Chocolate - 7oz
Brookside Dark Chocolate Acai with Blueberry 2 Pounds Resealable Bag [Misc.]
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
vitaminwater zero xxx, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, açai-blueberry-pomegranate drinks, 20 fl oz, 24 Pack
Brookside Super Fruits Dark Chocolate Pomegranate Flavored Candy Bulk Bag
Where to buy
Bubbl'r Pomegranate Acai Refresh'r is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


