Is BUBBLR Sparkling Water Antioxidant Cranberry Grapefruit Sparklr - 12 Oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- D-calcium pantothenate
- vitamin a palmitate
- enzyme modified stevia extract
D-calcium pantothenate
Dietitian noteVitamin B5 (panthothenate or panthenol) can be derived from animal and plant sources.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Erythritol, Citric Acid, Enzyme Modified Stevia Extract, Potassium Benzoate, Pectin, Vegetable Juice (Color), Sodium Citrate, Caffeine, Fruit Juice (Color), Potassium Sorbate, Natural Cranberry And Grapefruit Flavors, White Tea Solids, Green Coffee Bean Extract, Niacinamide, D-calcium Pantothenate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Vitamin A Palmitate, Cyanocobalamin
Check BUBBLR Sparkling Water Antioxidant Cranberry Grapefruit Sparklr - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUBBLR Sparkling Water Antioxidant Cranberry Grapefruit Sparklr - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Bai Coconut Flavored Water, Cocofusions, Molokai Coconut, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Cherry Limeade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Black Cherry Sparkling Water 17 fl. oz. Bottle
Where to buy
BUBBLR Sparkling Water Antioxidant Cranberry Grapefruit Sparklr - 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


