Is Bubbl'r Watermelon Lime Smash'r Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Erythritol, Citric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (preserves Freshness), Stevia Leaf Extract, Pectin, Vegetable Juice (color), Sodium Citrate, Caffeine, Fruit Juice (color), Potassium Sorbate (preserves Freshness), Natural Flavor, Niacinamide, D-calcium Pantothenate, Guarana Seed Extract, Vitamin A Palmitate, Pyridoxine Hcl, Cyanocobalamin.
Check Bubbl'r Watermelon Lime Smash'r against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bubbl'r Watermelon Lime Smash'r in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Bubbl'r Watermelon Lime Smash'r is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


