Is Bubbl'r Wild Cherry Chill'r Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- D-calcium pantothenate
- vitamin a palmitate
- natural flavor
D-calcium pantothenate
Dietitian noteVitamin B5 (panthothenate or panthenol) can be derived from animal and plant sources.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, erythritol, citric acid, potassium benzoate (preserves freshness), stevia leaf extract, pectin, vegetable juice (color), sodium citrate, caffeine, fruit juice (color), potassium sorbate (preserves freshness), natural flavor, niacinamide, d-calcium pantothenate, guarana seed extract, vitamin A palmitate, pyridoxine HCL, cyanocobalamin.
Check Bubbl'r Wild Cherry Chill'r against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bubbl'r Wild Cherry Chill'r in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Minute Rice Gluten Free Brown & Wild Rice Microwaveable Bowl - 8.8oz/2ct
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY GARCIA
Bonne Maman Preserves Wild Blueberry -- 13 oz
Ben's Original Ready Rice Long Grain and Wild With Herbs and Seasonings
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
Where to buy
Bubbl'r Wild Cherry Chill'r is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


