Is BUBBLY PROBIOTIC TEA, JALAPENO - KIWI - CUCUMBER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Kombucha Culture (Yeast And Bacteria Cultures), Organic Black Tea, Organic Green Tea, Organic Evaporated Cane Juice (Sugar), Cold-pressed Organic Cucumber Juice, Cold-pressed Organic Jalapeno Juice, Cold-pressed Organic Kiwi Juice, Cold Pressed Organic Lemon Juice

Check BUBBLY PROBIOTIC TEA, JALAPENO - KIWI - CUCUMBER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BUBBLY PROBIOTIC TEA, JALAPENO - KIWI - CUCUMBER is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyCitrusFruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go