Is Bubly Bounce Caffeinated Sparkling Water Mango Passion Fruit Flavor Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Natural Flavor, Caffeine.

Check Bubly Bounce Caffeinated Sparkling Water Mango Passion Fruit Flavor against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bubly Bounce Caffeinated Sparkling Water Mango Passion Fruit Flavor is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go