This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Bubly Burst Sparkling Water Beverage Cherry Lemonade Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, natural flavor, clarified lemon juice concentrate, citric acid, potassium benzoate (preserves freshness), fumaric acid, black carrot juice concentrate (color), acesulfame potassium, sucralose, zinc gluconate, calcium disodium EDTA (to protect flavor), vitamin E acetate.

Check Bubly Burst Sparkling Water Beverage Cherry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Bubly Burst Sparkling Water Beverage Cherry Lemonade | Spoonful