Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is bubly grapefruit Sparkling Water Beverage, 355mL Cans, 12 Pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavour

Check bubly grapefruit Sparkling Water Beverage, 355mL Cans, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

bubly grapefruit Sparkling Water Beverage, 355mL Cans, 12 Pack is available at 9 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartNo FrillsFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Water · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? bubly grapefruit Sparkling Water Beverage, 355mL Cans, 12 Pack | Spoonful