Is Bubly Mango Bubly Sparkling Water Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor.
Check Bubly Mango Bubly Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bubly Mango Bubly Sparkling Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Water · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


