Is bubly Mango Sparkling Water - 20 fl oz Bottle Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor
Check bubly Mango Sparkling Water - 20 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open bubly Mango Sparkling Water - 20 fl oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
bubly Mango Sparkling Water - 20 fl oz Bottle is available at 3 retailers
SafewayTargetWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


