Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is bubly orange sparkling water beverage, 355mL Cans, 12 Pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavour

Check bubly orange sparkling water beverage, 355mL Cans, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

bubly orange sparkling water beverage, 355mL Cans, 12 Pack is available at 7 retailers

FortinosIndependent City MarketLoblawsNo FrillsReal Canadian SuperstoreWalmart CaZehrs

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? bubly orange sparkling water beverage, 355mL Cans, 12 Pack | Spoonful