Is Bubly Sparkling Water Cans Raspberry 375mL x 10 pack Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Carbonated Water, Natural Flavour.

Check Bubly Sparkling Water Cans Raspberry 375mL x 10 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bubly Sparkling Water Cans Raspberry 375mL x 10 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go