Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bubly Sparkling Water Cherry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavour

Check Bubly Sparkling Water Cherry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bubly Sparkling Water Cherry is available at 6 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Water · Can, Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Bubly Sparkling Water Cherry | Spoonful