This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Bubly Sparkling Water Cherry Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavour

Check Bubly Sparkling Water Cherry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bubly Sparkling Water Cherry is available at 6 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Water · Can, Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Bubly Sparkling Water Cherry | Spoonful