Is bubly Sparkling Water Lime Cans - 12-12 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor

Check bubly Sparkling Water Lime Cans - 12-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

bubly Sparkling Water Lime Cans - 12-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 7 retailers

SafewayHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMeijerThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go