Is Bubly Sparkling Water Lime Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavour.
Check Bubly Sparkling Water Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bubly Sparkling Water Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bubly Sparkling Water Lime is available at 7 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsZehrsValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinosGrocery Gateway
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


