Is Bubly Sparkling Water mango 12 Fluid Ounce Can (3x4) 12 Pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor.
Check Bubly Sparkling Water mango 12 Fluid Ounce Can (3x4) 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bubly Sparkling Water mango 12 Fluid Ounce Can (3x4) 12 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bai Coconut Flavored Water, Cocofusions, Molokai Coconut, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
Gatorade Frost Glacier Freeze Thirst Quencher (8-20 Fluid Ounce) 160 Fluid Ounce 8 Pack Plastic Bottles
Gatorade Lemon Lime Thirst Quencher (8-20 Fluid Ounce) 160 Fluid Ounce 8 Pack Plastic Bottles
Coca-Cola 6-7.5 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Aluminum Can Straight Hi-Cone (Plastic Ring)
Where to buy
Bubly Sparkling Water mango 12 Fluid Ounce Can (3x4) 12 Pack is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Water · Can


