Is Bubly Sparkling Water mango 12 Fluid Ounce Can (3x4) 12 Pack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor.
Check Bubly Sparkling Water mango 12 Fluid Ounce Can (3x4) 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bubly Sparkling Water mango 12 Fluid Ounce Can (3x4) 12 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Bubly Sparkling Water mango 12 Fluid Ounce Can (3x4) 12 Pack is available at 3 retailers
Giant EagleThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Water · Can
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


