Is Bubly Sparkling Water Orange - 12-12 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated water, natural flavor

Check Bubly Sparkling Water Orange - 12-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bubly Sparkling Water Orange - 12-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 6 retailers

SafewayHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go