Is Bubly Sparkling Water Watermelon - 8-12 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor
Check Bubly Sparkling Water Watermelon - 8-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bubly Sparkling Water Watermelon - 8-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Bubly Sparkling Water Watermelon - 8-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 9 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


