Is bubly White Peach Ginger Sparkling Water - 8pk/12 fl oz Cans Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus pescatarian products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor
Check bubly White Peach Ginger Sparkling Water - 8pk/12 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open bubly White Peach Ginger Sparkling Water - 8pk/12 fl oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Swanson White Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water 98% Fat Free 12.5oz. Can
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Black Cherry Sparkling Water 17 fl. oz. Bottle
StarKist Solid White Albacore Tuna in Water
Where to buy
bubly White Peach Ginger Sparkling Water - 8pk/12 fl oz Cans is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


