Is Buc-ee's Hardwood Smoked Peppered Center Cut Bacon, Gas-Flushed, LO 9/14 15# Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cured With: Water, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Honey, Sodium Erythorbate, Flavoring, Sodium Nitrite. Rubbed with Pepper.
Check Buc-ee's Hardwood Smoked Peppered Center Cut Bacon, Gas-Flushed, LO 9/14 15# against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buc-ee's Hardwood Smoked Peppered Center Cut Bacon, Gas-Flushed, LO 9/14 15# in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKED
Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Center Cut, Pork Loin
Hormel® Black Label Fully Cooked Hardwood Smoked Thick Cut Bacon
Oscar Mayer Center Cut Bacon, 12 oz Vacuum Pack
Wright Brand Hickory Real Wood Smoked Thick Cut Sliced Bacon, 24 oz Stack Pack
About this product
Meat · Slice


