Is Buc-ees Kettle Corn Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Canola Oil, Sugar, Sea Salt. Packaged In A Facility That Processes Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Egg, Wheat And Oy.
Check Buc-ees Kettle Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buc-ees Kettle Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


