Is Buc-ees Kettle Corn Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Canola Oil, Sugar, Sea Salt. Packaged In A Facility That Processes Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Egg, Wheat And Oy.

Check Buc-ees Kettle Corn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go