Is Buc-ee's Mango Habanero Sauce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Concentrate, Habanero Peppers (including Dehydrated ...
Check Buc-ee's Mango Habanero Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buc-ee's Mango Habanero Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSalad


