Is Buc-Ee's Mints Peppermint Sugar Free Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Natural Peppermint Oil, Menthol, Calcium Stearate (Vegetable Source), Sucralose.

Check Buc-Ee's Mints Peppermint Sugar Free against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking